Boys 00-01 (U18)

RESULTS - GROUP 1 - GAME BY GAME
Bøler (Blå) [N] Hillerød Fighters (NSBB) [DK] 35 - 57
YMCA Tampere U18 (Z) [FIN] Hillerød Fighters (NSBB) [DK] 18 - 58
YMCA Tampere U18 (X) [FIN] Bøler (Blå) [N] 59 - 39
Hjemly [DK] Hillerød Fighters (NSBB) [DK] 37 - 46
YMCA Tampere U18 (X) [FIN] Hjemly [DK] 52 - 41
YMCA Tampere U18 (Z) [FIN] Bøler (Blå) [N] 46 - 59
YMCA Tampere U18 (Z) [FIN] Hjemly [DK] 20 - 60
YMCA Tampere U18 (X) [FIN] Hillerød Fighters (NSBB) [DK] 42 - 38
Bøler (Blå) [N] Hjemly [DK] 38 - 55
YMCA Tampere U18 (X) [FIN] YMCA Tampere U18 (Z) [FIN] 52 - 38


STANDINGS - GROUP 1 G W L        
YMCA Tampere U18 (X) [FIN] 4 4 0 205 - 156 9
Hillerød Fighters (NSBB) [DK] 4 3 1 199 - 132 6
Hjemly [DK] 4 2 2 193 - 156 4
Bøler (Blå) [N] 4 1 3 171 - 217 2
YMCA Tampere U18 (Z) [FIN] 4 0 4 122 - 229 0


RESULTS - GROUP 2 - GAME BY GAME
Homely Hoops [DK] Bøler (Gul) [N] 39 - 62
Homely Hoops [DK] Kristiansand Pirates [N] 54 - 35
Bøler (Gul) [N] De Gale Munke [DK] 63 - 52
Homely Hoops [DK] YMCA Tampere U18 (Y) [FIN] 36 - 39
YMCA Tampere U18 (Y) [FIN] De Gale Munke [DK] 44 - 49
Bøler (Gul) [N] Kristiansand Pirates [N] 77 - 34
Homely Hoops [DK] De Gale Munke [DK] 38 - 63
YMCA Tampere U18 (Y) [FIN] Kristiansand Pirates [N] 19 - 26
YMCA Tampere U18 (Y) [FIN] Bøler (Gul) [N] 34 - 53
Kristiansand Pirates [N] De Gale Munke [DK] 27 - 57


STANDINGS - GROUP 2 G W L        
Bøler (Gul) [N] 4 4 0 255 - 159 8
De Gale Munke [DK] 4 3 1 221 - 172 6
Homely Hoops [DK] 4 1 3 167 - 199 2
Kristiansand Pirates [N] 4 1 3 122 - 207 2
YMCA Tampere U18 (Y) [FIN] 4 1 3 136 - 164 2


PLAYOFF - Boys 00-01 (U18)
1005   YMCA Tampere U18 (Z) [FIN] Kristiansand Pirates [N] 35 - 30
    #5 G1 #4 G2 B-Kvart1 
1006   YMCA Tampere U18 (Y) [FIN] Bøler (Blå) [N] 35 - 21
    #5 G2 #4 G1 B-Kvart2 
1002   Bøler (Gul) [N] Hillerød Fighters (NSBB) [DK] 45 - 28
    #1 G2 #2 G1 A-Semi2 
1007   Hjemly [DK] YMCA Tampere U18 (Z) [FIN] 57 - 26
    #3 G1 Winner 1005 B-Semi1 
1001   YMCA Tampere U18 (X) [FIN] De Gale Munke [DK] 46 - 48
    #1 G1 #2 G2 A-Semi1 
1008   Homely Hoops [DK] YMCA Tampere U18 (Y) [FIN] 54 - 40
    #3 G2 Winner 1006 B-Semi2 
1003   YMCA Tampere U18 (X) [FIN] Hillerød Fighters (NSBB) [DK] 53 - 50
    Loser 1001 Loser 1002 A-Bronze 
1009   Hjemly [DK] Homely Hoops [DK] 44 - 36
    Winner 1007 Winner 1008 B-Finale 
1004   De Gale Munke [DK] Bøler (Gul) [N] 38 - 51
    Winner 1001 Winner 1002 A-Finale