Boys 02-03 (U16)

RESULTS - GROUP 1 - GAME BY GAME
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] BMI Bloodhounds [DK] 71 - 14
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Køge [DK] 58 - 16
Lemvig Basket [DK] Jonstrup U16 [DK] 66 - 29
Køge [DK] BMI Bloodhounds [DK] 37 - 39
BMI Bloodhounds [DK] Jonstrup U16 [DK] 45 - 36
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Lemvig Basket [DK] 47 - 42
Køge [DK] Lemvig Basket [DK] 39 - 45
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Jonstrup U16 [DK] 75 - 23
BMI Bloodhounds [DK] Lemvig Basket [DK] 55 - 39
Køge [DK] Jonstrup U16 [DK] 49 - 8


STANDINGS - GROUP 1 G W L        
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] 4 4 0 251 - 95 8
BMI Bloodhounds [DK] 4 3 1 153 - 183 6
Lemvig Basket [DK] 4 2 2 192 - 170 4
Køge [DK] 4 1 3 141 - 150 2
Jonstrup U16 [DK] 4 0 4 96 - 235 0


RESULTS - GROUP 2 - GAME BY GAME
Tromsø [N] Viby Basketball [DK] 55 - 33
Viby Basketball [DK] TMG [DK] 45 - 47
Tromsø [N] Stevnsgade (CPH Future 2) [DK] 49 - 67
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] TMG [DK] 32 - 51
Stevnsgade (CPH Future 2) [DK] Viby Basketball [DK] 58 - 27
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Tromsø [N] 31 - 51
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Stevnsgade (CPH Future 2) [DK] 13 - 42
Tromsø [N] TMG [DK] 52 - 29
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Viby Basketball [DK] 41 - 60
Stevnsgade (CPH Future 2) [DK] TMG [DK] 52 - 27


STANDINGS - GROUP 2 G W L        
Stevnsgade (CPH Future 2) [DK] 4 4 0 219 - 116 8
Tromsø [N] 4 3 1 207 - 160 6
TMG [DK] 4 2 2 154 - 181 4
Viby Basketball [DK] 4 1 3 165 - 201 2
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] 4 0 4 117 - 204 0


RESULTS - GROUP 3 - GAME BY GAME
Kristiansand Pirates [N] Hadsten [DK] 25 - 74
Hvidovre [DK] Hadsten [DK] 29 - 58
Stevnsgade (CPH Future 1) [DK] Kristiansand Pirates [N] 35 - 39
Ringsted RATS [DK] Hadsten [DK] 71 - 46
Stevnsgade (CPH Future 1) [DK] Hvidovre [DK] 22 - 31
Ringsted RATS [DK] Kristiansand Pirates [N] 71 - 17
Stevnsgade (CPH Future 1) [DK] Ringsted RATS [DK] 23 - 54
Hvidovre [DK] Kristiansand Pirates [N] 40 - 33
Hvidovre [DK] Ringsted RATS [DK] 18 - 48
Stevnsgade (CPH Future 1) [DK] Hadsten [DK] 30 - 62


STANDINGS - GROUP 3 G W L        
Ringsted RATS [DK] 4 4 0 244 - 104 8
Hadsten [DK] 4 3 1 240 - 155 6
Hvidovre [DK] 4 2 2 118 - 161 4
Kristiansand Pirates [N] 4 1 3 114 - 220 2
Stevnsgade (CPH Future 1) [DK] 4 0 4 110 - 186 0


PLAYOFF - Boys 02-03 (U16)
1016   Jonstrup U16 [DK] Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] 33 - 38
    #5 G1 #5 G2 B-1/8 1 
1011   Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Hadsten [DK] 63 - 44
    #1 G1 #2 G3 A-Kvart2 
1010   BMI Bloodhounds [DK] Tromsø [N] 42 - 53
    #2 G1 #2 G2 A-Kvart1 
1017   Viby Basketball [DK] Kristiansand Pirates [N] 57 - 36
    #4 G2 #4 G3 B-Kvart1 
1018   TMG [DK] Køge [DK] 48 - 43
    #3 G2 #4 G1 B-Kvart2 
1019   Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Hvidovre [DK] 36 - 33
    Winner 1016 #3 G3 B-Kvart3 
1020   Stevnsgade (CPH Future 1) [DK] Lemvig Basket [DK] 20 - 0
    #5 G3 #3 G1 B-Kvart4 
1012   Stevnsgade (CPH Future 2) [DK] Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] 51 - 36
    #1 G2 Winner 1011 A-Semi1 
1021   Viby Basketball [DK] TMG [DK] 34 - 52
    Winner 1017 Winner 1018 B-Semi1 
1022   Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Stevnsgade (CPH Future 1) [DK] 49 - 30
    Winner 1019 Winner 1020 B-Semi2 
1013   Ringsted RATS [DK] Tromsø [N] 43 - 44
    #1 G3 Winner 1010 A-Semi2 
1014   Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Ringsted RATS [DK] 38 - 49
    Loser 1012 Loser 1013 A-Bronze 
1023   TMG [DK] Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] 51 - 35
    Winner 1021 Winner 1022 B-Finale 
1015   Stevnsgade (CPH Future 2) [DK] Tromsø [N] 65 - 33
    Winner 1012 Winner 1013 A-Finale