Boys 04-05 (U14)

RESULTS - GROUP 1 - GAME BY GAME
Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] Kristiansand Pirates (Sort) [N] 57 - 25
Glostrup Basketball (B) [DK] Horsens IC [DK] 3 - 43
Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] Horsens IC [DK] 43 - 46
Kristiansand Pirates (Sort) [N] Glostrup Basketball (B) [DK] 45 - 25
Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] Glostrup Basketball (B) [DK] 50 - 13
Kristiansand Pirates (Sort) [N] Horsens IC [DK] 31 - 65


STANDINGS - GROUP 1 G W L        
Horsens IC [DK] 3 3 0 154 - 77 6
Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] 3 2 1 150 - 84 4
Kristiansand Pirates (Sort) [N] 3 1 2 101 - 147 2
Glostrup Basketball (B) [DK] 3 0 3 41 - 138 0


RESULTS - GROUP 2 - GAME BY GAME
Kristiansand Pirates (Hvid) [N] Glostrup Basketball (A) [DK] 28 - 73
Glostrup Basketball (A) [DK] YMCA Tampere U14 (B) [FIN] 59 - 23
Hvidovre (Rød) [DK] Kristiansand Pirates (Hvid) [N] 24 - 39
Hvidovre (Rød) [DK] Glostrup Basketball (A) [DK] 24 - 59
Kristiansand Pirates (Hvid) [N] YMCA Tampere U14 (B) [FIN] 33 - 23
Hvidovre (Rød) [DK] YMCA Tampere U14 (B) [FIN] 27 - 22


STANDINGS - GROUP 2 G W L        
Glostrup Basketball (A) [DK] 3 3 0 191 - 75 6
Kristiansand Pirates (Hvid) [N] 3 2 1 100 - 120 4
Hvidovre (Rød) [DK] 3 1 2 75 - 120 2
YMCA Tampere U14 (B) [FIN] 3 0 3 68 - 119 0


RESULTS - GROUP 3 - GAME BY GAME
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] BMI Bloodhounds [DK] 34 - 24
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Hvidovre (Sort) [DK] 28 - 34
TSV Kronshagen [D] BMI Bloodhounds [DK] 43 - 18
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] TSV Kronshagen [D] 41 - 42
Hvidovre (Sort) [DK] BMI Bloodhounds [DK] 33 - 20
Hvidovre (Sort) [DK] TSV Kronshagen [D] 24 - 33


STANDINGS - GROUP 3 G W L        
TSV Kronshagen [D] 3 3 0 118 - 83 6
Hvidovre (Sort) [DK] 3 2 1 91 - 81 4
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] 3 1 2 103 - 100 2
BMI Bloodhounds [DK] 3 0 3 62 - 110 0


RESULTS - GROUP 4 - GAME BY GAME
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Viby Basketball [DK] 33 - 25
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Elmshorner MTV [D] 58 - 26
Ringsted RATS [DK] Viby Basketball [DK] 13 - 45
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Ringsted RATS [DK] 40 - 23
Elmshorner MTV [D] Viby Basketball [DK] 15 - 65
Elmshorner MTV [D] Ringsted RATS [DK] 18 - 20


STANDINGS - GROUP 4 G W L        
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] 3 3 0 131 - 74 6
Viby Basketball [DK] 3 2 1 135 - 61 4
Ringsted RATS [DK] 3 1 2 56 - 103 2
Elmshorner MTV [D] 3 0 3 59 - 143 0


PLAYOFF - Boys 04-05 (U14)
1024   Horsens IC [DK] Kristiansand Pirates (Hvid) [N] 56 - 17
    #1 G1 #2 G2 A-Kvart1 
1025   Glostrup Basketball (A) [DK] Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] 44 - 50
    #1 G2 #2 G1 A-Kvart2 
1026   TSV Kronshagen [D] Viby Basketball [DK] 25 - 40
    #1 G3 #2 G4 A-Kvart3 
1027   Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Hvidovre (Sort) [DK] 50 - 25
    #1 G4 #2 G3 A-Kvart4 
1034   Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Elmshorner MTV [D] 37 - 25
    #3 G3 #4 G4 B-Kvart3 
1035   Ringsted RATS [DK] BMI Bloodhounds [DK] 19 - 25
    #3 G4 #4 G3 B-Kvart4 
1033   Hvidovre (Rød) [DK] Glostrup Basketball (B) [DK] 23 - 25
    #3 G2 #4 G1 B-Kvart2 
1032   Kristiansand Pirates (Sort) [N] YMCA Tampere U14 (B) [FIN] 62 - 44
    #3 G1 #4 G2 B-Kvart1 
1028   Horsens IC [DK] Viby Basketball [DK] 64 - 34
    Winner 1024 Winner 1026 A-Semi1 
1029   Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] 47 - 42
    Winner 1025 Winner 1027 A-Semi2 
1036   Kristiansand Pirates (Sort) [N] Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] 40 - 43
    Winner 1032 Winner 1034 B-Semi1 
1037   Glostrup Basketball (B) [DK] BMI Bloodhounds [DK] 18 - 16
    Winner 1033 Winner 1035 B-Semi2 
1030   Viby Basketball [DK] Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] 32 - 29
    Loser 1028 Loser 1029 A-Bronze 
1038   Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Glostrup Basketball (B) [DK] 35 - 42
    Winner 1036 Winner 1037 B-Finale 
1031   Horsens IC [DK] Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] 52 - 40
    Winner 1028 Winner 1029 A-Finale