Boys 06-07 (U12)

RESULTS - GROUP 1 - GAME BY GAME
Skovbakken (Rød) [DK] Egaa Eagles (A) [DK] 20 - 0
Skovbakken (Rød) [DK] TSV Kronshagen [D] 36 - 62
Egaa Eagles (A) [DK] Åbyhøj Basket [DK] 46 - 53
Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] Åbyhøj Basket [DK] 37 - 40
TSV Kronshagen [D] Egaa Eagles (A) [DK] 63 - 43
Skovbakken (Rød) [DK] Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] 46 - 56
Skovbakken (Rød) [DK] Åbyhøj Basket [DK] 40 - 60
Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] TSV Kronshagen [D] 59 - 62
Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] Egaa Eagles (A) [DK] 54 - 50
TSV Kronshagen [D] Åbyhøj Basket [DK] 47 - 41


STANDINGS - GROUP 1 G W L        
TSV Kronshagen [D] 4 4 0 234 - 179 8
Åbyhøj Basket [DK] 4 3 1 194 - 170 6
Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] 4 2 2 206 - 198 4
Skovbakken (Rød) [DK] 4 1 3 142 - 178 2
Egaa Eagles (A) [DK] 4 0 4 139 - 190 0


RESULTS - GROUP 2 - GAME BY GAME
Harlev BK [DK] Horsens IC [DK] 29 - 54
Harlev BK [DK] DBV Charlottenburg [D] 19 - 32
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] DBV Charlottenburg [D] 77 - 27
Hvidovre (Rød) [DK] Horsens IC [DK] 21 - 81
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Hvidovre (Rød) [DK] 87 - 11
Hvidovre (Rød) [DK] DBV Charlottenburg [D] 12 - 64
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Harlev BK [DK] 68 - 24
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Horsens IC [DK] 75 - 38
Harlev BK [DK] Hvidovre (Rød) [DK] 89 - 22
DBV Charlottenburg [D] Horsens IC [DK] 39 - 38


STANDINGS - GROUP 2 G W L        
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] 4 4 0 307 - 100 8
DBV Charlottenburg [D] 4 3 1 162 - 146 6
Horsens IC [DK] 4 2 2 211 - 164 4
Harlev BK [DK] 4 1 3 161 - 176 2
Hvidovre (Rød) [DK] 4 0 4 66 - 321 0


RESULTS - GROUP 3 - GAME BY GAME
Elmshorner MTV [D] Hadsten [DK] 30 - 56
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Køge [DK] 51 - 21
Køge [DK] Hadsten [DK] 34 - 67
Herning Basketball [DK] Elmshorner MTV [D] 34 - 61
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Herning Basketball [DK] 64 - 25
Herning Basketball [DK] Køge [DK] 33 - 47
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Elmshorner MTV [D] 82 - 25
Herning Basketball [DK] Hadsten [DK] 18 - 60
Elmshorner MTV [D] Køge [DK] 56 - 50
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Hadsten [DK] 55 - 57


STANDINGS - GROUP 3 G W L        
Hadsten [DK] 4 4 0 240 - 137 8
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] 4 3 1 252 - 128 6
Elmshorner MTV [D] 4 2 2 172 - 222 4
Køge [DK] 4 1 3 152 - 207 2
Herning Basketball [DK] 4 0 4 110 - 232 0


PLAYOFF - Boys 06-07 (U12)
1053   Egaa Eagles (A) [DK] Hvidovre (Rød) [DK] 79 - 27
    #5 G1 #5 G2 B-1/8 1 
1047   Åbyhøj Basket [DK] DBV Charlottenburg [D] 53 - 52
    #2 G1 #2 G2 A-Kvart1 
1048   TSV Kronshagen [D] Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] 57 - 23
    #1 G1 #2 G3 A-Kvart2 
1054   Harlev BK [DK] Køge [DK] 73 - 42
    #4 G2 #4 G3 B-Kvart1 
1055   Horsens IC [DK] Skovbakken (Rød) [DK] 33 - 45
    #3 G2 #4 G1 B-Kvart2 
1057   Herning Basketball [DK] Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] 11 - 66
    #5 G3 #3 G1 B-Kvart4 
1056   Egaa Eagles (A) [DK] Elmshorner MTV [D] 60 - 28
    Winner 1053 #3 G3 B-Kvart3 
1058   Harlev BK [DK] Skovbakken (Rød) [DK] 57 - 51
    Winner 1054 Winner 1055 B-Semi1 
1049   Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] TSV Kronshagen [D] 52 - 54
    #1 G2 Winner 1048 A-Semi1 
1059   Egaa Eagles (A) [DK] Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] 52 - 62
    Winner 1056 Winner 1057 B-Semi2 
1050   Hadsten [DK] Åbyhøj Basket [DK] 57 - 81
    #1 G3 Winner 1047 A-Semi2 
1051   Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Hadsten [DK] 55 - 34
    Loser 1049 Loser 1050 A-Bronze 
1060   Harlev BK [DK] Hvidovre (Hvid) [DK] 68 - 75
    Winner 1058 Winner 1059 B-Finale 
1052   TSV Kronshagen [D] Åbyhøj Basket [DK] 65 - 68
    Winner 1049 Winner 1050 A-Finale