Boys 08-09 (U10)

RESULTS - GROUP 1 - GAME BY GAME
Viby Basketball [DK] Jonstrup U10 Drenge [DK] 24 - 62
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] HBBK 79ers Boys U10 (B) [DK] 29 - 60
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Viby Basketball [DK] 35 - 37
HBBK 79ers Boys U10 (B) [DK] Jonstrup U10 Drenge [DK] 18 - 40
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] Jonstrup U10 Drenge [DK] 18 - 43
HBBK 79ers Boys U10 (B) [DK] Viby Basketball [DK] 37 - 41


STANDINGS - GROUP 1 G W L        
Jonstrup U10 Drenge [DK] 3 3 0 145 - 60 6
Viby Basketball [DK] 3 2 1 102 - 134 4
HBBK 79ers Boys U10 (B) [DK] 3 1 2 115 - 110 2
Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] 3 0 3 82 - 140 0


RESULTS - GROUP 2 - GAME BY GAME
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Hvidovre [DK] 65 - 30
Stevnsgade [DK] Åbyhøj U10 Pige (Åbyhøj U10 Pige) [DK] 38 - 26
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Åbyhøj U10 Pige (Åbyhøj U10 Pige) [DK] 55 - 46
Stevnsgade [DK] Hvidovre [DK] 47 - 15
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Stevnsgade [DK] 48 - 24
Hvidovre [DK] Åbyhøj U10 Pige (Åbyhøj U10 Pige) [DK] 31 - 56


STANDINGS - GROUP 2 G W L        
Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] 3 3 0 168 - 100 6
Stevnsgade [DK] 3 2 1 109 - 89 4
Åbyhøj U10 Pige (Åbyhøj U10 Pige) [DK] 3 1 2 128 - 124 2
Hvidovre [DK] 3 0 3 76 - 168 0


RESULTS - GROUP 3 - GAME BY GAME
Hvidovre U10 Pige (U10 Pige) [DK] Hadsten [DK] 14 - 51
HBBK 79ers Boys U10 (A) [DK] Virum Vipers [DK] 18 - 54
Hadsten [DK] Virum Vipers [DK] 15 - 56
Hvidovre U10 Pige (U10 Pige) [DK] HBBK 79ers Boys U10 (A) [DK] 1 - 52
Hvidovre U10 Pige (U10 Pige) [DK] Virum Vipers [DK] 9 - 73
HBBK 79ers Boys U10 (A) [DK] Hadsten [DK] 41 - 24


STANDINGS - GROUP 3 G W L        
Virum Vipers [DK] 3 3 0 183 - 42 6
HBBK 79ers Boys U10 (A) [DK] 3 2 1 111 - 79 4
Hadsten [DK] 3 1 2 90 - 111 2
Hvidovre U10 Pige (U10 Pige) [DK] 3 0 3 24 - 176 0


PLAYOFF - Boys 08-09 (U10)
1063   Stevnsgade [DK] HBBK 79ers Boys U10 (A) [DK] 51 - 30
    #2 G2 #2 G3 A-Kvart1 
1064   Virum Vipers [DK] Viby Basketball [DK] 53 - 13
    #1 G3 #2 G1 A-Kvart2 
1069   Hvidovre [DK] Hvidovre U10 Pige (U10 Pige) [DK] 53 - 21
    #4 G2 #4 G3 B-Kvart1 
1070   Hadsten [DK] Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] 34 - 49
    #3 G3 #4 G1 B-Kvart2 
1071   HBBK 79ers Boys U10 (B) [DK] Hvidovre [DK] 73 - 27
    #3 G1 Winner 1069 B-Semi1 
1072   Åbyhøj U10 Pige (Åbyhøj U10 Pige) [DK] Skovbakken (Blå) [DK] 42 - 24
    #3 G2 Winner 1070 B-Semi2 
1066   Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] Virum Vipers [DK] 1 - 2
    #1 G2 Winner 1064 A-Semi2 
1065   Jonstrup U10 Drenge [DK] Stevnsgade [DK] 38 - 23
    #1 G1 Winner 1063 A-Semi1 
1067   Stevnsgade [DK] Skovbakken (Gul) [DK] 41 - 47
    Loser 1065 Loser 1066 A-Bronze 
1073   HBBK 79ers Boys U10 (B) [DK] Åbyhøj U10 Pige (Åbyhøj U10 Pige) [DK] 40 - 33
    Winner 1071 Winner 1072 B-Finale 
1068   Jonstrup U10 Drenge [DK] Virum Vipers [DK] 34 - 47
    Winner 1065 Winner 1066 A-Finale